Mon, Oct 06
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Football - JV 4:30 pm UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Away
Fri, Oct 31
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Football - Varsity 7:00 pm CUBA CITY Away
Sat, Nov 01
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Cross Country - Varsity TBD MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Girls Volleyball - Varsity 7:00 pm HOWARD'S GROVE Away
Thu, Nov 20
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm RACINE SAINT CATHERINE'S Away
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm RACINE SAINT CATHERINE'S Away
Sat, Nov 22
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Away
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Away
Tue, Nov 25
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Home
Girls Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm KOHLER Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Home
Sat, Nov 29
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - Freshman 9:00 am ARROWHEAD UNION Away
Boys Basketball - Freshman 4:15 pm CATHOLIC CENTRAL Home
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm CATHOLIC CENTRAL Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm CATHOLIC CENTRAL Home
Tue, Dec 02
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Away
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Away
Fri, Dec 05
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Wrestling - Varsity 5:00 pm MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Home
Boys Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Home
Sat, Dec 06
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - Varsity 2:45 pm HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Away
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Away
Mon, Dec 08
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - Freshman 6:15 pm SHORELAND LUTHERAN Away
Tue, Dec 09
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Home
Boys Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Home
Fri, Dec 12
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm MESSMER Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm MESSMER Home
Sat, Dec 13
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Freshman 11:30 am MESSMER Away
Boys Basketball - JV 1:00 pm MESSMER Away
Boys Basketball - Varsity 2:45 pm MESSMER Away
Boys Wrestling - Varsity 9:30 pm MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Tue, Dec 16
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm MARTIN LUTHER Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm HOPE CHRISTIAN Home
Thu, Dec 18
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Wrestling - Varsity 7:00 pm MARTIN LUTHER Home
Sat, Dec 20
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Freshman 1:00 pm UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Home
Boys Basketball - JV 4:15 pm UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 5:45 pm UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Home
Fri, Dec 26
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Freshman 9:00 am MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Boys Basketball - JV 12:45 pm MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 2:45 pm MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 2:45 pm MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Sat, Dec 27
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Wrestling - Varsity 9:00 am MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Boys Basketball - JV 10:30 am MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 3:00 pm MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 3:00 pm MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Tue, Jan 06
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm MARKESAN Home
Boys Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm MARKESAN Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm MARKESAN Home
Wed, Jan 07
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Wrestling - Varsity 7:00 pm KENOSHA ST. JOSEPH Home
Thu, Jan 08
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm OZAUKEE Away
Fri, Jan 09
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Freshman 4:15 pm LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Away
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Away
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Away
Sat, Jan 10
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - Varsity 2:45 pm LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Away
Tue, Jan 13
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm HOPE CHRISTIAN Home
Boys Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm HOPE CHRISTIAN Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm HOPE CHRISTIAN Home
Thu, Jan 15
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - Freshman 4:15 pm SAINT THOMAS MORE Away
Fri, Jan 16
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Wrestling - Varsity 5:30 pm LAKESIDE LUTHERAN Away
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Home
Sat, Jan 17
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Freshman 4:00 pm BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Home
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Home
Tue, Jan 20
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm HOPE CHRISTIAN Away
Boys Wrestling - Varsity 7:00 pm MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm HOPE CHRISTIAN Away
Thu, Jan 22
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm HORICON Home
Girls Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm HORICON Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm HORICON Home
Fri, Jan 23
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm ST. FRANCIS Home
Boys Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm ST. FRANCIS Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm ST. FRANCIS Home
Sat, Jan 24
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - JV 1:00 pm ST. FRANCIS Away
Girls Basketball - Varsity 2:45 pm ST. FRANCIS Away
Tue, Jan 27
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm ST. JOHN'S NORTHWESTERN MILITARY ACADEMY Away
Girls Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm ARROWHEAD UNION Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm ST. JOHN'S NORTHWESTERN MILITARY ACADEMY Away
Wed, Jan 28
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Wrestling - Varsity 7:00 pm ST. JOHN'S NORTHWESTERN MILITARY ACADEMY Away
Fri, Jan 30
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Home
Girls Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm CARMEN OF SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Home
Sat, Jan 31
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Freshman 11:30 am HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Away
Boys Basketball - JV 1:00 pm HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Away
Boys Basketball - Varsity 2:45 pm HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Away
Tue, Feb 03
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Freshman 4:15 pm RACINE LUTHERAN Away
Girls Basketball - Freshman 4:15 pm MARTIN LUTHER Away
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm RACINE LUTHERAN Away
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm RACINE LUTHERAN Away
Fri, Feb 06
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Away
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Away
Sat, Feb 07
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Wrestling - Varsity 10:00 am MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Home
Tue, Feb 10
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm MESSMER Home
Boys Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm MESSMER Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm MESSMER Home
Thu, Feb 12
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Freshman 4:15 pm UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Away
Girls Basketball - JV 4:15 pm UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Away
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Away
Girls Basketball - Varsity 5:45 pm UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Away
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Away
Sat, Feb 14
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Wrestling - Varsity TBD TBD Away
Girls Basketball - Freshman 11:30 am SAINT THOMAS MORE Home
Girls Basketball - JV 1:00 pm SHEBOYGAN COUNTY CHRISTIAN Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 2:45 pm SHEBOYGAN COUNTY CHRISTIAN Home
Mon, Feb 16
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - JV 5:50 pm OZAUKEE Away
Boys Basketball - Freshman 5:50 pm OZAUKEE Away
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm OZAUKEE Away
Tue, Feb 17
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Wrestling - Varsity TBD TBD Away
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm MESSMER Away
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm MESSMER Away
Fri, Feb 20
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - JV 5:45 pm ST. FRANCIS Home
Girls Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm KOHLER Away
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm ST. FRANCIS Home
Sat, Feb 21
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Wrestling - Varsity TBD TBD Away
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Home
Boys Basketball - Freshman 5:45 pm LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Home
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Home
Mon, Feb 23
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - JV 6:00 pm LOMIRA Away
Boys Basketball - Freshman 6:00 pm LOMIRA Away
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm LOMIRA Away
Tue, Feb 24
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:00 pm TBD Home
Thu, Feb 26
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Freshman 4:15 pm HOPE CHRISTIAN Away
Boys Basketball - JV 5:45 pm HOPE CHRISTIAN Away
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:30 pm HOPE CHRISTIAN Away
Fri, Feb 27
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:00 pm TBD Home
Sat, Feb 28
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:00 pm TBD Home
Tue, Mar 03
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:00 pm TBD Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:00 pm TBD Away
Sat, Mar 07
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Varsity 7:00 pm TBD Home
Girls Basketball - Varsity 7:00 pm TBD Away
Thu, Mar 12
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Varsity TBD TBD Away
Girls Basketball - Varsity TBD TBD Away
Fri, Mar 13
Team Time Opponent Location
Girls Basketball - Varsity TBD TBD Away
Sat, Mar 14
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Varsity TBD TBD Away
Girls Basketball - Varsity TBD TBD Away
Thu, Mar 19
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Varsity TBD TBD Away
Fri, Mar 20
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Varsity TBD TBD Away
Sat, Mar 21
Team Time Opponent Location
Boys Basketball - Varsity TBD TBD Away
Tue, Aug 19
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (6-0) FAITH CHRISTIAN Away
Thu, Aug 21
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity L (2-4) WEST ALLIS NATHAN HALE Home
Fri, Aug 22
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Football - Varsity W (53-12) RIO Home
Sat, Aug 23
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (2-1 2nd place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Tue, Aug 26
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (4-0 1st place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Boys Soccer - JV W (2-1) WILMOT UNION Away
Boys Soccer - Varsity L (2-1) WILMOT UNION Away
Wed, Aug 27
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - Freshman W (3-3) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Thu, Aug 28
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (2-1) RACINE LUTHERAN Away
Fri, Aug 29
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Football - Varsity W (48-22) CATHOLIC CENTRAL Away
Sat, Aug 30
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - Freshman W (4-4) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Boys Cross Country - Varsity D (First Race) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Girls Cross Country - Varsity D (Hailey Johnson 5th) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Tue, Sep 02
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Football - JV W (50-22) CATHOLIC CENTRAL Home
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (2-0) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Girls Volleyball - JV L (2-1) MARTIN LUTHER Home
Girls Volleyball - Freshman W (2-0) MARTIN LUTHER Home
Girls Volleyball - JV L (2-1) ST. MARY'S SPRINGS ACADEMY Home
Girls Volleyball - Freshman L (2-1) ST. MARY'S SPRINGS ACADEMY Home
Wed, Sep 03
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - JV L (1-5) SAINT THOMAS MORE Home
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (10-0) HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Away
Thu, Sep 04
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - JV W (3-0!1st place!) MLHS Away
Fri, Sep 05
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - JV W (3-1) UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Away
Boys Football - Varsity W (51-14) ST. FRANCIS Away
Sat, Sep 06
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-1 3rd place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Girls Volleyball - Freshman W (3rd place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Mon, Sep 08
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Football - JV W (35-8) ST. FRANCIS Home
Boys Soccer - Varsity L (0-4) SAINT THOMAS MORE Away
Tue, Sep 09
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - JV W (3-0) ST. FRANCIS Home
Girls Volleyball - Freshman W (3-0) ST. FRANCIS Home
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-0) ST. FRANCIS Home
Wed, Sep 10
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (6-0) MESSMER Home
Boys Soccer - JV L (0-4) THE PRAIRIE SCHOOL Away
Sat, Sep 13
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-3) SHOREWOOD Away
Girls Volleyball - JV W (2nd place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Boys Cross Country - Varsity D (14th Place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Girls Cross Country - Varsity D (12th Place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Boys Football - Varsity W (53-0) HOPE CHRISTIAN Home
Mon, Sep 15
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Football - JV W (?) WATERTOWN LUTHER PREP Home
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (9-0) LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Away
Tue, Sep 16
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - JV W (4th place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Girls Volleyball - Freshman W (3-0) MESSMER Away
Boys Soccer - JV W (4-0) NEW BERLIN WEST Home
Girls Volleyball - JV W (3-0) MESSMER Away
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-0) MESSMER Away
Wed, Sep 17
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (10-0) ST. JOHN'S NORTHWESTERN MILITARY ACADEMY Home
Thu, Sep 18
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Cross Country - Varsity D (6th Place) WHITEFISH BAY Away
Girls Cross Country - Varsity D (7th Place-Hailey Johnson 35th) WHITEFISH BAY Away
Boys Soccer - JV W (10-0) ST. JOHN'S NORTWESTERN MILITARY ACADEMY Home
Girls Volleyball - JV L (0-3) CATHOLIC CENTRAL Home
Girls Volleyball - Freshman L (0-3) CATHOLIC CENTRAL Home
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-0) CATHOLIC CENTRAL Home
Fri, Sep 19
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (8-0) UNIVERSITY LAKE Away
Sat, Sep 20
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (6-0 1st place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Girls Volleyball - JV L (1-2) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Boys Football - Varsity W (78-0) LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Away
Mon, Sep 22
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Football - JV W (?) LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Home
Boys Soccer - Varsity L (0-2) THE PRAIRE SCHOOL Away
Tue, Sep 23
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - JV W (2-0) SAINT THOMAS MORE Home
Girls Volleyball - JV W (3-0) BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Away
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-0) BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Away
Wed, Sep 24
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (2-1) UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Home
Thu, Sep 25
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - JV W (3-0) UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Home
Girls Volleyball - Freshman W (3-0) UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Home
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-0) UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Home
Fri, Sep 26
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (3-1) KENOSHA ST, JOSEPH Home
Sat, Sep 27
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Football - Varsity W (60-0) ST. JOHN'S NORTHWESTERN MILITARY ACADEMY Home
Mon, Sep 29
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (2-0) VERITAS Home
Boys Football - JV W (15-14) LACONIA Away
Tue, Sep 30
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - JV W (2-1) KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Home
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-0) KENOSHA CHRISTIAN Home
Wed, Oct 01
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity L (1-3) BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Away
Boys Soccer - JV L (1-2) BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Away
Thu, Oct 02
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - Freshman W (3-0) HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Away
Girls Volleyball - JV W (2-1) HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Away
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-0) HERITAGE CHRISTIAN Away
Fri, Oct 03
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - JV W (4-0) NEW BERLIN WEST Away
Sat, Oct 04
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-1) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Boys Cross Country - Varsity D (9th Place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Girls Cross Country - Varsity D (6th Place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Boys Football - Varsity W (42-7) UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE Home
Mon, Oct 06
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (4-0) SALAM Home
Girls Volleyball - Freshman L (1-2) HARTFORD UNION Away
Tue, Oct 07
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - JV W (6-0) KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Home
Girls Volleyball - JV W (3-0) LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Home
Girls Volleyball - Freshman W (2-1) LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Home
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-0) LIVING WORD LUTHERAN Home
Wed, Oct 08
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity L (0-1) KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Away
Thu, Oct 09
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - JV W (7-3) NATHAN HALE Home
Girls Volleyball - Freshman W (3-0) HOPE CHRISTIAN Away
Girls Volleyball - JV W (3-0) HOPE CHRISTIAN Away
Fri, Oct 10
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Football - Varsity W (50-14) BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Away
Sat, Oct 11
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Cross Country - Varsity D (15th Place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Girls Cross Country - Varsity D (9th Place-Hailey Johnson 11th) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Mon, Oct 13
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Football - JV W (38-22) BROOKFIELD ACADEMY Home
Girls Volleyball - Freshman W (3-0) DOMINICAN Home
Girls Volleyball - JV W (3-0) DOMINICAN Home
Tue, Oct 14
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (5-0) ST. JOHN'S NORTHWESTERN MILITARY ACADEMY Home
Girls Volleyball - Freshman W (1st Place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Thu, Oct 16
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Football - Varsity W (42-7) KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Home
Boys Soccer - Varsity W (2-1) DOMINICAN Away
Girls Volleyball - JV W (1st Place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Fri, Oct 17
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Cross Country - Varsity D (5th Place-Wylie Boelter 16th) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Girls Cross Country - Varsity D (4th Place-Hailey Johnson 4th, Carson Ward 15th) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Home
Sat, Oct 18
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (1st place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Thu, Oct 23
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Soccer - Varsity L (0-6) SAINT THOMAS MORE Away
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-0) MARTIN LUTHER Home
Fri, Oct 24
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Football - Varsity W (40-0) PECATONICA/ARGYLE Away
Sat, Oct 25
Team Result Opponent Location
Boys Cross Country - Varsity D (9th Place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Girls Cross Country - Varsity D (7th Place-Hailey Johnson qualified for state in 9th place) MULTIPLE SCHOOLS Away
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-0) KENOSHA ST. JOSEPH Home
Thu, Oct 30
Team Result Opponent Location
Girls Volleyball - Varsity W (3-0) KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE Away

Contact Us

Tel: (262) 367-8600 Ex 303
Athletic Dir.: Janet Bahr
jbahr (atsign) lakecountryhs (dot) org


Principal: Dwayne Jobst
Tel: 262-367-8600
djobst (atsign) lakecountryhs (dot) org


Secretary: Sue Young
Tel: 262-367-8600
syoung (atsign) lakecountryhs (dot) org